Gruppe 1 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
1 | Dr. Jörg Unger HS: 11; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.86 | 58:87 | Bruno Lüdemann HS: 25; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 5.80 |
|
2 | Roger Schaewe HS: 53; Aufn.: 5; Ø: 30.00 | 150:26 | Hans-Jörg Schröder (Hajo) HS: 10; Aufn.: 5; Ø: 5.20 |
|
3 | Bruno Lüdemann HS: 14; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 4.00 | 60:55 | Hans-Jörg Schröder (Hajo) HS: 10; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.66 |
|
4 | Roger Schaewe HS: 23; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 6.66 | 100:54 | Dr. Jörg Unger HS: 25; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.60 |
|
5 | Hans-Jörg Schröder (Hajo) HS: 16; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 5.26 | 79:51 | Dr. Jörg Unger HS: 17; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.40 |
|
6 | Bruno Lüdemann HS: 10; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.60 | 54:92 | Roger Schaewe HS: 33; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 6.13 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
7 | Michael Ernst HS: 42; Aufn.: 13; Ø: 11.53 | 150:83 | Gerhard Wiethold HS: 23; Aufn.: 13; Ø: 6.38 |
|
8 | Lorenz Sporleder HS: 29; Aufn.: 12; Ø: 12.25 | 147:150 | Martin Smrcka HS: 56; Aufn.: 12; Ø: 12.50 |
|
9 | Michael Ernst HS: 13; Aufn.: 8; Ø: 4.87 | 39:150 | Lorenz Sporleder HS: 35; Aufn.: 8; Ø: 18.75 |
|
10 | Martin Smrcka HS: 34; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 8.33 | 125:102 | Gerhard Wiethold HS: 27; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 6.80 |
|
11 | Martin Smrcka HS: 24; Aufn.: 12; Ø: 6.16 | 74:150 | Michael Ernst HS: 30; Aufn.: 12; Ø: 12.50 |
|
12 | Lorenz Sporleder HS: 23; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 8.40 | 126:101 | Gerhard Wiethold HS: 20; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 6.73 |
|
Finale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
18 | Roger Schaewe HS: 63; Aufn.: 8; Ø: 12.75 | 102:150 | Lorenz Sporleder HS: 66; Aufn.: 8; Ø: 18.75 |
|
Platz 3-4 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
15 | Michael Ernst HS: 11; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.40 | 51:53 | Bruno Lüdemann HS: 16; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.53 |
|
Platz 5-6 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
14 | Hans-Jörg Schröder (Hajo) HS: 9; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.46 | 52:83 | Martin Smrcka HS: 18; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 5.53 |
|
Platz 7-8 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
13 | Dr. Jörg Unger HS: 16; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.06 | 31:78 | Gerhard Wiethold HS: 25; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 5.20 |
|