Gruppe 1 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
1 | Peter Vogler HS: 21; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 4.06 | 61:36 | Wilfried Jahn HS: 8; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.40 |
|
2 | Peter Vogler HS: 8; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.13 | 32:24 | Wolfgang Balzer HS: 7; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.60 |
|
3 | Peter Vogler HS: 7; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.06 | 31:29 | Karl Schmid-Werter HS: 6; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.93 |
|
4 | Peter Vogler HS: 9; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.93 | 44:21 | Claus-Dieter Scharf HS: 6; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.40 |
|
5 | Wilfried Jahn HS: 16; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.46 | 52:46 | Wolfgang Balzer HS: 9; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.06 |
|
6 | Wilfried Jahn HS: 7; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.66 | 55:32 | Karl Schmid-Werter HS: 9; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.13 |
|
7 | Wilfried Jahn HS: 12; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.53 | 38:22 | Claus-Dieter Scharf HS: 4; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.46 |
|
8 | Wolfgang Balzer HS: 7; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.80 | 27:44 | Karl Schmid-Werter HS: 10; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.93 |
|
9 | Wolfgang Balzer HS: 15; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.00 | 45:16 | Claus-Dieter Scharf HS: 7; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.06 |
|
10 | Karl Schmid-Werter HS: 5; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.53 | 23:12 | Claus-Dieter Scharf HS: 4; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 0.80 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
11 | Ferdinand Weiß HS: 8; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.80 | 42:38 | Kurt Jaruschewski HS: 13; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.53 |
|
12 | Ferdinand Weiß HS: 8; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.66 | 40:44 | Werner Brennecke HS: 20; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.93 |
|
13 | Ferdinand Weiß HS: 21; Aufn.: 14; Ø: 5.35 | 75:31 | Ulrich Gross HS: 6; Aufn.: 14; Ø: 2.21 |
|
14 | Ferdinand Weiß HS: 9; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.93 | 44:42 | Gunther Mylius HS: 11; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.80 |
|
15 | Kurt Jaruschewski HS: 8; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.33 | 35:53 | Werner Brennecke HS: 12; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.53 |
|
16 | Kurt Jaruschewski HS: 12; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.13 | 32:18 | Ulrich Gross HS: 6; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.20 |
|
17 | Kurt Jaruschewski HS: 7; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.26 | 34:50 | Gunther Mylius HS: 10; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.33 |
|
18 | Werner Brennecke HS: 5; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.00 | 30:14 | Ulrich Gross HS: 3; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 0.93 |
|
19 | Werner Brennecke HS: 9; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.80 | 42:58 | Gunther Mylius HS: 14; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.86 |
|
20 | Ulrich Gross HS: 9; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.53 | 23:54 | Gunther Mylius HS: 13; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.60 |
|
Finale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
24 | Gunther Mylius HS: 10; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.46 | 52:44 | Ferdinand Weiß HS: 8; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.93 |
|
Halbfinale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
21 | Peter Vogler HS: 12; Aufn.: 12; Ø: 2.66 | 32:75 | Gunther Mylius HS: 21; Aufn.: 12; Ø: 6.25 |
|
22 | Wilfried Jahn HS: 6; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.66 | 25:68 | Ferdinand Weiß HS: 12; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 4.53 |
|
Platz 3-4 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
23 | Peter Vogler HS: 15; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 4.20 | 63:45 | Wilfried Jahn HS: 11; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.00 |
|
Platz 5-6 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
25 | Karl Schmid-Werter HS: 8; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.40 | 36:22 | Werner Brennecke HS: 7; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.46 |
|
Platz 7-8 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
26 | Kurt Jaruschewski HS: 4; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.60 | 24:20 | Wolfgang Balzer HS: 5; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.33 |
|
Platz 9-10 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
27 | Ulrich Gross HS: 4; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.40 | 21:5 | Claus-Dieter Scharf HS: 4; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 0.33 |
|