Gruppe 1 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
1 | Gunther Mylius HS: 13; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 4.66 | 70:72 | Ferdinand Weiß HS: 17; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 4.80 |
|
2 | Gunther Mylius HS: 11; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.53 | 53:10 | Ulrich Gross HS: 3; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 0.66 |
|
3 | Gunther Mylius HS: 9; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.66 | 40:61 | Michael Giese HS: 17; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 4.06 |
|
4 | Gunther Mylius HS: 16; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.73 | 56:16 | Dieter Schiwek HS: 5; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.06 |
|
5 | Ferdinand Weiß HS: 6; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.20 | 33:21 | Ulrich Gross HS: 5; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.40 |
|
6 | Ferdinand Weiß HS: 12; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.66 | 55:57 | Michael Giese HS: 16; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.80 |
|
7 | Ferdinand Weiß HS: 11; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.33 | 50:28 | Dieter Schiwek HS: 8; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.86 |
|
8 | Ulrich Gross HS: 7; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.80 | 27:35 | Michael Giese HS: 18; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.33 |
|
9 | Ulrich Gross HS: 6; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.40 | 36:27 | Dieter Schiwek HS: 9; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.80 |
|
10 | Michael Giese HS: 4; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.86 | 28:19 | Dieter Schiwek HS: 7; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.26 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
11 | Peter Vogler HS: 17; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.66 | 40:46 | Wilfried Jahn HS: 18; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.06 |
|
12 | Peter Vogler HS: 19; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.80 | 57:36 | Wolfgang Balzer HS: 11; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.40 |
|
13 | Peter Vogler HS: 12; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 4.53 | 68:28 | Karl Schmid-Werter HS: 5; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.86 |
|
14 | Peter Vogler HS: 11; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.60 | 54:37 | Kurt Jaruschewski HS: 14; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.46 |
|
15 | Wilfried Jahn HS: 14; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.73 | 41:32 | Wolfgang Balzer HS: 9; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.13 |
|
16 | Wilfried Jahn HS: 12; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 4.53 | 68:36 | Karl Schmid-Werter HS: 8; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.40 |
|
17 | Wilfried Jahn HS: 11; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.46 | 37:37 | Kurt Jaruschewski HS: 7; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.46 |
|
18 | Wolfgang Balzer HS: 8; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.00 | 45:28 | Karl Schmid-Werter HS: 5; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.86 |
|
19 | Wolfgang Balzer HS: 6; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.20 | 33:37 | Kurt Jaruschewski HS: 8; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.46 |
|
20 | Karl Schmid-Werter HS: 2; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 0.66 | 10:24 | Kurt Jaruschewski HS: 6; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.60 |
|
Finale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
24 | Peter Vogler HS: 44; Aufn.: 12; Ø: 6.25 | 75:58 | Wilfried Jahn HS: 20; Aufn.: 12; Ø: 4.83 |
|
Halbfinale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
21 | Peter Vogler HS: 14; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.66 | 55:32 | Ferdinand Weiß HS: 6; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.13 |
|
22 | Wilfried Jahn HS: 18; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.26 | 34:28 | Michael Giese HS: 8; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.86 |
|
Platz 3-4 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
23 | Ferdinand Weiß HS: 8; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.40 | 36:69 | Michael Giese HS: 28; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 4.60 |
|
Platz 5-6 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
25 | Gunther Mylius HS: 11; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.80 | 57:37 | Kurt Jaruschewski HS: 7; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.46 |
|
Platz 7-8 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
26 | Ulrich Gross HS: 8; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.80 | 42:34 | Wolfgang Balzer HS: 11; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.26 |
|
Platz 9-10 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
27 | Karl Schmid-Werter HS: 3; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.00 | 15:26 | Dieter Schiwek HS: 10; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.73 |
|