Gruppe 1 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
1 | Michael Giese HS: 5; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.00 | 30:36 | Kurt Jaruschewski HS: 4; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.40 |
|
2 | Michael Giese HS: 9; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.26 | 19:28 | Wolfgang Balzer HS: 7; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.86 |
|
3 | Michael Giese HS: 7; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.86 | 28:27 | Karl Schmid-Werter HS: 3; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.80 |
|
4 | Michael Giese HS: 12; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.86 | 28:6 | Siegrid Wittgrefe HS: 2; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 0.40 |
|
5 | Kurt Jaruschewski HS: 10; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.93 | 44:30 | Wolfgang Balzer HS: 10; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.00 |
|
6 | Kurt Jaruschewski HS: 6; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.40 | 21:35 | Karl Schmid-Werter HS: 5; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.33 |
|
7 | Kurt Jaruschewski HS: 4; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.46 | 22:4 | Siegrid Wittgrefe HS: 1; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 0.26 |
|
8 | Wolfgang Balzer HS: 6; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.53 | 23:36 | Karl Schmid-Werter HS: 18; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.40 |
|
9 | Wolfgang Balzer HS: 6; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.26 | 19:6 | Siegrid Wittgrefe HS: 2; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 0.40 |
|
10 | Karl Schmid-Werter HS: 12; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.73 | 26:8 | Siegrid Wittgrefe HS: 3; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 0.53 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
11 | Dieter Schult HS: 10; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.66 | 55:26 | Ulrich Gross HS: 7; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.73 |
|
12 | Dieter Schult HS: 8; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.26 | 34:45 | Harald Barth HS: 14; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.00 |
|
13 | Dieter Schult HS: 6; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.40 | 36:23 | Dieter Schiwek HS: 8; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.53 |
|
14 | Dieter Schult HS: 6; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.46 | 22:32 | Dieter Lüttgen HS: 7; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.13 |
|
15 | Ulrich Gross HS: 10; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.40 | 36:32 | Harald Barth HS: 8; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.13 |
|
16 | Ulrich Gross HS: 8; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.40 | 36:31 | Dieter Schiwek HS: 8; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.06 |
|
17 | Ulrich Gross HS: 11; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.46 | 37:22 | Dieter Lüttgen HS: 7; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.46 |
|
18 | Harald Barth HS: 7; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.73 | 26:25 | Dieter Schiwek HS: 5; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.66 |
|
19 | Harald Barth HS: 7; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.20 | 33:16 | Dieter Lüttgen HS: 3; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.06 |
|
20 | Dieter Schiwek HS: 10; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.06 | 31:15 | Dieter Lüttgen HS: 7; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.00 |
|
Finale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
24 | Kurt Jaruschewski HS: 2; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 0.93 | 14:12 | Karl Schmid-Werter HS: 3; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 0.80 |
|
Halbfinale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
21 | Harald Barth HS: 4; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.20 | 18:50 | Kurt Jaruschewski HS: 8; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.33 |
|
22 | Ulrich Gross HS: 7; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.06 | 31:39 | Karl Schmid-Werter HS: 10; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.60 |
|
Platz 3-4 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
23 | Harald Barth HS: 10; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.33 | 35:33 | Ulrich Gross HS: 7; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.20 |
|
Platz 5-6 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
25 | Dieter Schult HS: 9; Aufn.: 8; Ø: 2.25 | 18:60 | Michael Giese HS: 15; Aufn.: 8; Ø: 7.50 |
|
Platz 7-8 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
26 | Wolfgang Balzer HS: 6; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.93 | 29:37 | Dieter Schiwek HS: 7; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.46 |
|
Platz 9-10 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
27 | Dieter Lüttgen HS: 4; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 0.73 | 11:9 | Siegrid Wittgrefe HS: 2; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 0.60 |
|