Gruppe 1 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
1 | Hans-Jörg Schröder (Hajo) HS: 5; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.840 | 21:15 | Andreas Meißner HS: 2; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.600 |
|
2 | Lars Trogisch HS: 7; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.500 | 30:8 | Dieter Cerny HS: 3; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.400 |
|
3 | Hans-Jörg Schröder (Hajo) HS: 5; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 1.040 | 26:10 | Dieter Cerny HS: 2; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.400 |
|
4 | Andreas Meißner HS: 4; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.760 | 19:29 | Eckehard Schoen HS: 6; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 1.160 |
|
5 | Hans-Jörg Schröder (Hajo) HS: 4; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 1.040 | 26:27 | Lars Trogisch HS: 9; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 1.080 |
|
6 | Eckehard Schoen HS: 3; Aufn.: 17; Ø: 0.470 | 8:30 | Lars Trogisch HS: 6; Aufn.: 17; Ø: 1.764 |
|
7 | Andreas Meißner HS: 4; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.350 | 7:30 | Lars Trogisch HS: 5; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.500 |
|
8 | Eckehard Schoen HS: 5; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.960 | 24:19 | Hans-Jörg Schröder (Hajo) HS: 4; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.760 |
|
9 | Eckehard Schoen HS: 5; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.960 | 24:18 | Dieter Cerny HS: 3; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.720 |
|
10 | Andreas Meißner HS: 3; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.440 | 11:12 | Dieter Cerny HS: 5; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.480 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
11 | Lorenz Sporleder HS: 7; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.880 | 22:13 | Michael Ernst HS: 4; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.520 |
|
12 | Dr. Jörg Unger HS: 5; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 1.040 | 26:29 | Martin Smrcka HS: 5; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 1.160 |
|
13 | Klaus Richter HS: 5; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.920 | 23:4 | Dr. Jörg Unger HS: 1; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.160 |
|
14 | Martin Smrcka HS: 5; Aufn.: 17; Ø: 1.764 | 30:9 | Michael Ernst HS: 2; Aufn.: 17; Ø: 0.529 |
|
15 | Klaus Richter HS: 6; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.840 | 21:27 | Martin Smrcka HS: 4; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 1.080 |
|
16 | Dr. Jörg Unger HS: 3; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.640 | 16:21 | Michael Ernst HS: 5; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.840 |
|
17 | Klaus Richter HS: 4; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.920 | 23:27 | Lorenz Sporleder HS: 8; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 1.080 |
|
18 | Dr. Jörg Unger HS: 3; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.360 | 9:21 | Lorenz Sporleder HS: 4; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.840 |
|
19 | Lorenz Sporleder HS: 6; Aufn.: 22; Ø: 1.136 | 25:30 | Martin Smrcka HS: 6; Aufn.: 22; Ø: 1.363 |
|
20 | Michael Ernst HS: 3; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.800 | 20:11 | Klaus Richter HS: 3; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.440 |
|
Finale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
24 | Lars Trogisch HS: 7; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 2.000 | 40:24 | Martin Smrcka HS: 6; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.200 |
|
Halbfinale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
21 | Lorenz Sporleder HS: 3; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.760 | 19:27 | Lars Trogisch HS: 3; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 1.080 |
|
22 | Eckehard Schoen HS: 2; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.520 | 13:23 | Martin Smrcka HS: 4; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.920 |
|
Platz 3-4 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
23 | Eckehard Schoen HS: 7; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 1.120 | 28:21 | Lorenz Sporleder HS: 3; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.840 |
|
Platz 5-6 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
25 | Hans-Jörg Schröder (Hajo) HS: 5; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 1.200 | 30:13 | Michael Ernst HS: 3; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.520 |
|
Platz 7-8 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
26 | Dieter Cerny HS: 3; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.520 | 13:8 | Klaus Richter HS: 2; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.320 |
|