Gruppe 1 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
1 | Peter Vogler HS: 6; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.15 | 23:34 | Karl Schmid-Werter HS: 9; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.70 |
|
2 | Peter Vogler HS: 6; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.40 | 28:6 | Dieter Schiwek HS: 2; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.30 |
|
3 | Peter Vogler HS: 6; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.40 | 28:29 | Wilfried Jahn HS: 11; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.45 |
|
4 | Peter Vogler HS: 4; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.40 | 28:18 | Claus-Dieter Scharf HS: 3; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.90 |
|
5 | Karl Schmid-Werter HS: 7; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.95 | 19:9 | Dieter Schiwek HS: 4; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.45 |
|
6 | Karl Schmid-Werter HS: 7; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.55 | 31:22 | Wilfried Jahn HS: 6; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.10 |
|
7 | Karl Schmid-Werter HS: 11; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.60 | 32:9 | Claus-Dieter Scharf HS: 2; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.45 |
|
8 | Dieter Schiwek HS: 3; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.55 | 11:29 | Wilfried Jahn HS: 7; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.45 |
|
9 | Dieter Schiwek HS: 6; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.05 | 21:22 | Claus-Dieter Scharf HS: 8; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.10 |
|
10 | Wilfried Jahn HS: 6; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.05 | 21:26 | Claus-Dieter Scharf HS: 3; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.30 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
11 | Ferdinand Weiß HS: 7; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 2.35 | 47:22 | Thorsten Hottenrott HS: 4; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.10 |
|
12 | Ferdinand Weiß HS: 8; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 2.00 | 40:10 | Ulrich Gross HS: 2; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.50 |
|
13 | Ferdinand Weiß HS: 7; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.45 | 29:14 | Wolfgang Balzer HS: 4; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.70 |
|
14 | Ferdinand Weiß HS: 8; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.20 | 24:8 | Siegrid Wittgrefe HS: 2; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.40 |
|
15 | Thorsten Hottenrott HS: 5; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.10 | 22:40 | Ulrich Gross HS: 9; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 2.00 |
|
16 | Thorsten Hottenrott HS: 6; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.35 | 27:18 | Wolfgang Balzer HS: 5; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.90 |
|
17 | Thorsten Hottenrott HS: 6; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.25 | 25:9 | Siegrid Wittgrefe HS: 3; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.45 |
|
18 | Ulrich Gross HS: 5; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.75 | 15:32 | Wolfgang Balzer HS: 6; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.60 |
|
19 | Ulrich Gross HS: 3; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.95 | 19:3 | Siegrid Wittgrefe HS: 1; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.15 |
|
20 | Wolfgang Balzer HS: 4; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.80 | 16:6 | Siegrid Wittgrefe HS: 2; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.30 |
|
Finale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
24 | Karl Schmid-Werter HS: 8; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.90 | 38:26 | Thorsten Hottenrott HS: 6; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.30 |
|
Halbfinale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
21 | Karl Schmid-Werter HS: 6; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.60 | 32:22 | Ferdinand Weiß HS: 4; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.10 |
|
22 | Thorsten Hottenrott HS: 6; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 2.00 | 40:31 | Peter Vogler HS: 6; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.55 |
|
Platz 3-4 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
23 | Ferdinand Weiß HS: 5; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.10 | 22:21 | Peter Vogler HS: 4; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.05 |
|
Platz 5-6 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
25 | Wilfried Jahn HS: 3; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.00 | 20:23 | Ulrich Gross HS: 4; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.15 |
|
Platz 7-8 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
26 | Claus-Dieter Scharf HS: 3; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.75 | 15:28 | Wolfgang Balzer HS: 4; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.40 |
|
Platz 9-10 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
27 | Dieter Schiwek HS: 5; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.10 | 22:6 | Siegrid Wittgrefe HS: 1; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.30 |
|