Gruppe 1 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
1 | Ferdinand Weiß HS: 5; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.90 | 18:14 | Wolfgang Balzer HS: 3; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.70 |
|
2 | Ferdinand Weiß HS: 6; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.95 | 39:22 | Ulrich Gross HS: 3; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.10 |
|
3 | Ferdinand Weiß HS: 5; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.60 | 32:25 | Immo von Massow HS: 9; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.25 |
|
4 | Wolfgang Balzer HS: 4; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.85 | 17:21 | Ulrich Gross HS: 6; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.05 |
|
5 | Wolfgang Balzer HS: 6; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.20 | 24:31 | Immo von Massow HS: 10; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.55 |
|
6 | Ulrich Gross HS: 5; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.90 | 18:32 | Immo von Massow HS: 8; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.60 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
7 | Kurt Jaruschewski HS: 8; Aufn.: 19; Ø: 2.10 | 40:37 | Thorsten Hottenrott HS: 10; Aufn.: 19; Ø: 1.94 |
|
8 | Kurt Jaruschewski HS: 3; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.25 | 25:12 | Claus-Dieter Scharf HS: 2; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.60 |
|
9 | Kurt Jaruschewski HS: 5; Aufn.: 14; Ø: 1.35 | 19:40 | Martin Becker HS: 6; Aufn.: 14; Ø: 2.85 |
|
10 | Thorsten Hottenrott HS: 7; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.55 | 31:18 | Claus-Dieter Scharf HS: 5; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.90 |
|
11 | Thorsten Hottenrott HS: 5; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.95 | 39:30 | Martin Becker HS: 6; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.50 |
|
12 | Claus-Dieter Scharf HS: 2; Aufn.: 19; Ø: 0.26 | 5:40 | Martin Becker HS: 15; Aufn.: 19; Ø: 2.10 |
|
Gruppe 3 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
13 | Karl Schmid-Werter HS: 6; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.10 | 22:22 | Wilfried Jahn HS: 6; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.10 |
|
14 | Karl Schmid-Werter HS: 7; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.20 | 24:37 | Eckehard Schoen HS: 7; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.85 |
|
15 | Karl Schmid-Werter HS: 3; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.75 | 15:23 | Michael Giese HS: 5; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.15 |
|
16 | Wilfried Jahn HS: 7; Aufn.: 16; Ø: 1.25 | 20:40 | Eckehard Schoen HS: 13; Aufn.: 16; Ø: 2.50 |
|
17 | Wilfried Jahn HS: 7; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.95 | 39:29 | Michael Giese HS: 7; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.45 |
|
18 | Eckehard Schoen HS: 10; Aufn.: 13; Ø: 3.07 | 40:11 | Michael Giese HS: 3; Aufn.: 13; Ø: 0.84 |
|
Finale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
32 | Martin Becker HS: 3; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.25 | 25:25 | Eckehard Schoen HS: 5; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.25 |
|
Halbfinale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
29 | Eckehard Schoen HS: 15; Aufn.: 11; Ø: 3.63 | 40:15 | Thorsten Hottenrott HS: 5; Aufn.: 11; Ø: 1.36 |
|
30 | Ferdinand Weiß HS: 4; Aufn.: 19; Ø: 1.05 | 20:40 | Martin Becker HS: 7; Aufn.: 19; Ø: 2.10 |
|
Platz 3-4 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
31 | Thorsten Hottenrott HS: 6; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.70 | 34:28 | Ferdinand Weiß HS: 10; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.40 |
|
Platz 5-6 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
28 | Wilfried Jahn HS: 3; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.00 | 20:15 | Immo von Massow HS: 3; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.75 |
|
Platz 7-8 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
27 | Kurt Jaruschewski HS: 8; Aufn.: 19; Ø: 2.10 | 40:21 | Michael Giese HS: 5; Aufn.: 19; Ø: 1.10 |
|
Platz 9-10 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
26 | Karl Schmid-Werter HS: 6; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.15 | 23:8 | Ulrich Gross HS: 3; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.40 |
|
Platz 11-12 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
25 | Wolfgang Balzer HS: 5; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.75 | 15:18 | Claus-Dieter Scharf HS: 5; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.90 |
|