Gruppe 1 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
1 | Werner Brennecke HS: 12; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.86 | 43:42 | Michael Giese HS: 10; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.80 |
|
2 | Werner Brennecke HS: 14; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.60 | 54:36 | Kurt Jaruschewski HS: 7; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.40 |
|
3 | Werner Brennecke HS: 10; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.73 | 41:48 | Karl Schmid-Werter HS: 9; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.20 |
|
4 | Werner Brennecke HS: 14; Aufn.: 13; Ø: 3.61 | 47:60 | Nils Langemann HS: 21; Aufn.: 13; Ø: 4.61 |
|
5 | Michael Giese HS: 14; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.53 | 38:30 | Kurt Jaruschewski HS: 7; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.00 |
|
6 | Michael Giese HS: 10; Aufn.: 14; Ø: 4.28 | 60:27 | Karl Schmid-Werter HS: 7; Aufn.: 14; Ø: 1.92 |
|
7 | Michael Giese HS: 14; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.13 | 47:40 | Nils Langemann HS: 16; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.66 |
|
8 | Kurt Jaruschewski HS: 12; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.80 | 42:22 | Karl Schmid-Werter HS: 5; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.46 |
|
9 | Kurt Jaruschewski HS: 8; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.06 | 46:19 | Nils Langemann HS: 11; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.26 |
|
10 | Karl Schmid-Werter HS: 5; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.13 | 17:28 | Nils Langemann HS: 11; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.86 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
11 | Thorsten Hottenrott HS: 23; Aufn.: 11; Ø: 5.45 | 60:29 | Domenico Bellisario HS: 8; Aufn.: 11; Ø: 2.63 |
|
12 | Thorsten Hottenrott HS: 7; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.86 | 28:23 | Ulrich Gross HS: 6; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.53 |
|
13 | Thorsten Hottenrott HS: 8; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.60 | 24:37 | Nils Rerrer HS: 9; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.46 |
|
14 | Thorsten Hottenrott HS: 9; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.46 | 37:40 | Klaus Horn HS: 12; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.66 |
|
15 | Domenico Bellisario HS: 19; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.66 | 55:23 | Ulrich Gross HS: 9; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.53 |
|
16 | Domenico Bellisario HS: 14; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.26 | 49:32 | Nils Rerrer HS: 8; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.13 |
|
17 | Domenico Bellisario HS: 8; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.73 | 26:42 | Klaus Horn HS: 9; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.80 |
|
18 | Ulrich Gross HS: 10; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.86 | 28:25 | Nils Rerrer HS: 5; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.66 |
|
19 | Ulrich Gross HS: 6; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.53 | 23:46 | Klaus Horn HS: 11; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.06 |
|
20 | Nils Rerrer HS: 8; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.66 | 25:32 | Klaus Horn HS: 6; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.13 |
|
Finale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
24 | Nils Langemann HS: 15; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 4.00 | 60:45 | Werner Brennecke HS: 10; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.00 |
|
Halbfinale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
21 | Nils Langemann HS: 15; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.66 | 55:32 | Domenico Bellisario HS: 7; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.13 |
|
22 | Klaus Horn HS: 9; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.40 | 36:57 | Werner Brennecke HS: 14; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 3.80 |
|
Platz 3-4 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
23 | Domenico Bellisario HS: 8; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.73 | 26:16 | Klaus Horn HS: 3; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.06 |
|
Platz 7-8 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
26 | Kurt Jaruschewski HS: 11; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.80 | 42:24 | Nils Rerrer HS: 5; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.60 |
|
Platz 9-10 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
27 | Karl Schmid-Werter HS: 7; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.06 | 31:14 | Ulrich Gross HS: 4; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 0.93 |
|