Gruppe 1 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
1 | Rolf Fußbahn HS: 4; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.750 | 15:10 | Kay Schumacher HS: 3; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.500 | 05.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 | Roberto Rosenbach HS: 4; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.400 | 8:16 | Rolando Aguirre HS: 3; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.800 | 05.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
5 | Roberto Rosenbach HS: 2; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.800 | 16:8 | Kay Schumacher HS: 3; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.400 | 05.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
6 | Hans Benkert HS: 3; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.700 | 14:9 | Rolando Aguirre HS: 4; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.450 | 05.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
9 | Rolf Fußbahn HS: 5; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.800 | 16:10 | Rolando Aguirre HS: 4; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.500 | 05.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
10 | Roberto Rosenbach HS: 3; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.400 | 8:6 | Hans Benkert HS: 2; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.300 | 05.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
13 | Rolf Fußbahn HS: 7; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.900 | 18:4 | Hans Benkert HS: 2; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.200 | 05.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
14 | Rolando Aguirre HS: 3; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.900 | 18:14 | Kay Schumacher HS: 4; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.700 | 05.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
17 | Rolf Fußbahn HS: 4; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.000 | 20:10 | Roberto Rosenbach HS: 4; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.500 | 05.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
18 | Hans Benkert HS: 5; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.500 | 10:7 | Kay Schumacher HS: 2; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.350 | 05.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
Gruppe 2 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
3 | Martin Metzger HS: 5; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.700 | 14:9 | Jeffrey Weiss HS: 2; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.450 | 05.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
4 | Hans-Jörg Schröder (Hajo) HS: 8; Aufn.: 14; Ø: 1.785 | 25:6 | Joshua Lorkowski HS: 1; Aufn.: 14; Ø: 0.428 | 05.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
7 | Wilfried Jahn HS: 2; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.650 | 13:11 | Martin Metzger HS: 2; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.550 | 05.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
8 | Jeffrey Weiss HS: 2; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.450 | 9:11 | Joshua Lorkowski HS: 2; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.550 | 05.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
11 | Hans-Jörg Schröder (Hajo) HS: 2; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.650 | 13:15 | Martin Metzger HS: 5; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.750 | 05.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
12 | Jeffrey Weiss HS: 5; Aufn.: 19; Ø: 1.315 | 25:7 | Wilfried Jahn HS: 2; Aufn.: 19; Ø: 0.368 | 05.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
15 | Hans-Jörg Schröder (Hajo) HS: 6; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.750 | 15:8 | Wilfried Jahn HS: 2; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.400 | 05.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
16 | Martin Metzger HS: 3; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.350 | 7:11 | Joshua Lorkowski HS: 6; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.550 | 05.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
19 | Hans-Jörg Schröder (Hajo) HS: 5; Aufn.: 14; Ø: 1.785 | 25:6 | Jeffrey Weiss HS: 2; Aufn.: 14; Ø: 0.428 | 05.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
20 | Wilfried Jahn HS: 2; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.250 | 5:19 | Joshua Lorkowski HS: 4; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.950 | 05.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
Platz 9/10 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
21 | Kay Schumacher HS: 3; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.400 | 8:7 | Wilfried Jahn HS: 2; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.350 | 05.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
Platz 7/8 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
22 | Hans Benkert HS: 2; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.400 | 8:13 | Jeffrey Weiss HS: 3; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.650 | 05.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
Platz 5/6 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
23 | Roberto Rosenbach HS: 3; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.700 | 14:9 | Martin Metzger HS: 3; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 0.450 | 05.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
Halbfinale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
24 | Rolf Fußbahn HS: 4; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.560 | 14:25 | Joshua Lorkowski HS: 3; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 1.000 | 05.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
25 | Hans-Jörg Schröder (Hajo) HS: 5; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 1.080 | 27:18 | Rolando Aguirre HS: 3; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.720 | 05.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
Platz 3/4 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
26 | Rolf Fußbahn HS: 4; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.880 | 22:11 | Rolando Aguirre HS: 3; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.440 | 05.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
Finale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
27 | Joshua Lorkowski HS: 3; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.640 | 16:14 | Hans-Jörg Schröder (Hajo) HS: 4; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 0.560 | 05.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |